Tuesday

OHHHH, WAAAA, LAAAAA

Unknown Object Flying
hello, we meet again
after spending 10 days at Kampung
after arrived at HOME
OH MYYYYYYYYY
i miss my laptop, i miss my bed
and that's why i act peculiar these days
so, wanna see my video?

video

Friday

Dalmatian - Round 1

DALMATION
They have the perfect blend of good vocal and rapping skills. Please support them :)
they are the group under MC Mong
oh oh, i would like to recommend to you guys their first debut song, ROUND 1
their lyrics are just soooooo, man you must hear this song! here i give you guys some of the lyrics

You don't need an entrance ticket
we're thankful if you just listen to our music
Six years being a traniee
i spent everynight with bread and tears

SEE ! Their style is like with a bit less Mong-influenced puppy love. They are CUTE!
PS: AKU CHOP YOUNGWON!

Thursday

Happy Eid Mubarakkk

well, did you see that, oh i mean
DID YOU SEE THAT??
Siwon called me after his performance "no other" just now
he said, "Honey, SELAMAT HARI RAYA, SARANGHAE"

hahaaa, ok enough enough, SO, after a month we've been fasting
by fasting, we are teaching ourself to control our lust to keep on eating this and that
and by fasting, we can put ourselves as people who are not as lucky as us, Malaysians
What we need is, we should realize and we should be GRATEFUL on what we are having now

We MUST and we SHOULD appreciate all this, GOODBYE RAMADHAN :'(
and FOR welcoming SYAWAL
let's be a better person and be nice to others.
-SELAMAT HARI RAYA-

Wednesday

9th of Septemborr

Name: Muhammad Syafique Ghazali
Age: 18 years old

yo man! Happy Birthdayyyyyyyyyyyyyyy !
May God Bless you!
eventhough you are the most annoying brother i have, but nevermind -.-
give me DUIT RAYAAAAA!

Name: Khairunnajihah Aqila Sofian
Age: 16

Happy Birthdayy Keon, Woonnggg ahh~
Saranghae! Stay ngn persatuan isteri-isteri SHINEE tau
hahaa

well, the pemegang cop mohor raja raja announced the date for celebrating RAYA
Friday, 20th of September
ohhh, ketupat, lemanggggg, i miss youuuu !
SELAMAT HARI RAYA!
Maaf Zahir dan Batin

Monday

Dream boyyyyyyyyyy :)

Omomo MY CHOI SI WON
we've been together since last year
well wanna hear the story?
we've met when i was form 3, early of 2009
so, he's mine! Haha, so back off babe!
oh oh, have you watched this DRAMA?
My girlfriend is a Gumiho (Nine-Tailed Fox) ?
Man, this drama reallyyyyy interesting !
Izzah's man are here!
highly recommended to all, PLEASE WATCH THIS!
oh oh, by the way, i am currently at Kampung, Johorrrrr
so, readers i'll tell you guys later--